スケジュール


■9:30~10:50
上級(渡辺)

■11:00~12:20

■12:30~13:50

■14:10~15:30

■17:00~18:00
キッズ(深谷)
Jr.1.2(斉藤)(西浦)

■18:10~19:10
フィットネス(岩月)
フィットネス(岩月)

■19:20~20:20
Jr3/選手(岩月)
Jr3/選手(岩月)   

■20:50〜22:10

■9:30~10:50
初中級  (渡邉)

■11:00~12:20
上級(斉藤)
                                                                        

■12:30~13:50
初中級(斉藤)
初心・初級(西浦)

■14:10~15:30                                                                             
上級(斉藤)

■17:00〜18:00
Jr1.2(斉藤)

■18:10~19:10
Jr3/選手(渡邉)  (西浦)
Jr3/選手(渡邉)  (西浦)
                                                                

■19:20~20:40
St.C(斉藤)
上級(渡辺)

■20:50~22:10
初中級(榊原)
上級(斉藤)

■9:30~10:50
初中級(斉藤)

■11:00~12:20
中級(斉藤)

■12:30~13:50
上級(渡辺)

■14:10~15:30

■17:00~18:00
キッズ(深谷)(大橋)(久世)
Jr.1.2(斉藤)(西浦)                                                                                                                     

■18:10~19:10
Jr1.2(斉藤or深谷)(西浦) (大橋)

■19:20~20:40
初中級(斉藤)
初心・初級(西浦)                                                                                                                                    

■20:50~22:10
初心(深谷)
中級(斉藤)

■9:30~10:50
中級(渡辺)

■11:00~12:20
上級(斉藤)

■12:30~13:50
初心・初級(西浦)  

■14:10~15:30
中級基礎(斉藤)

■17:00~18:00
英語でエンジョイ(J.市川) (西浦)

■18:10~19:10
Jr3/選手(渡邉)  (西浦)
Jr3/選手(渡邉)  (西浦)

■19:20~20:20
Jr3/選手(渡邉)  (西浦)
Jr3/選手(渡邉)  (西浦)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

■20:50~22:10
中級(松岡)
上級(渡辺)

■9:30~10:50
初心・初級(渡邉)
上級(斉藤)

■11:00~12:20
上級(斉藤)                     

■12:30~13:50
上級(斉藤)

■14:10~15:50
中級(斉藤)

■17:00~18:00
キッズ(深谷)(西浦)
Jr.1.2(斉藤)

■18:10~19:10
Jr3/選手(斉藤)  (西浦)
Jr3/選手(斉藤)  (西浦)
           

■19:20~20:40
初心・初級(西浦)
St.B(斉藤)
                                                                                                               

■20:50~22:10
初心・初級(西浦)
上級(斉藤)
                                                                                                                                       

■8:30~9:50
初級(深谷)
初中級(斉藤)

■10:00~11:20
初中級(斉藤)

■11:30~12:50
初中級(深谷)
Jr (斉藤)

■13:20~14:40

■14:50~16:10

■18:00~19:20

■19:30~20:50
中級(斉藤)

■21:00~22:20
中級(斉藤)

■8:30~9:50
親子(深谷)8:30~9:30
中級(斉藤)

■10:00~11:20
Jr(深谷)

中級(斉藤)

■11:30~12:50
初級(斉藤)

■13:00〜18:00
スクール会員